clock menu more-arrow no yes

Filed under:

NFL Scouting Combine 2017 prospects and schedule

New, comments
NFL: Combine Brian Spurlock-USA TODAY Sports

The NFL calendar is well into the preparations for the 2017 offseason planning, with the upcoming free agency period and the NFL Draft the primary focus. The next major even on that calendar is focused on the Draft, with the NFL Scouting Combine coming up in just over a week.

The Combine is broken up over several days, with prospects grouped by position. The first three groups, including special teams players, offensive linemen, and running backs, will arrive in Indianapolis on February 28, conducting pre-medical screening, interviews with teams, and orientation. The next day, they will conduct measurements, medical testing, and more interviews. Day three for the group will feature psychological tests, media availability, NFL Players Association meeting, bench press, and team interviews. The fourth and final day will have the on-field position drills, including the 40-yard dash, before players leave Indianapolis.

Each subsequent group will follow the same schedule, with groups four, five, and six, featuring quarterbacks, wide receivers, and tight ends, scheduled to arrive on March 1. The next day will have groups seven, eight, and nine, the defensive line and linebacker groups, arrive. March 3 will have the final two groups, defensive backs in groups ten and eleven, reporting.

The full list of all 330 players who will be attending the Scouting Combine can be found below, broken into their reporting groups.

2017 NFL Scouting Combine Attendees List

Player POS Group# Camp# College Ht Wt Hometown Last School
Player POS Group# Camp# College Ht Wt Hometown Last School
Holba, Colin LS 1 ST01 Louisville 6-5 245 Louisville, KY Eastern
Northnagel, Bradley LS 1 ST02 California 6-3 245 San Carlos, CA Junipero Serra HS
Dielman, J.J. OC 1 OL13 Utah 6-5 300 Ahwatukee, AZ Desert Vista HS
Elflein, Pat OC 1 OL15 Ohio St. 6-3 300 Pickerington, OH North
Asiata, Isaac OG 1 OL01 Utah 6-3 323 Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork HS
Braden, Ben OG 1 OL06 Michigan 6-6 335 Rockford, MI Rockford
Feeney, Dan OG 1 OL17 Indiana 6-4 305 Orland Park, IL Carl Sandburg
Austell, Erik OT 1 OL02 Charleston Southern 6-4 285 Warner Robins, GA Central Fellowship Christian Acad.
Banner, Zach OT 1 OL03 USC 6-9 360 Tacoma, WA Lakes HS
Bisnowaty, Adam OT 1 OL04 Pittsburgh 6-6 305 Pittsburgh, PA Fox Chapel
Bolles, Garett OT 1 OL05 Utah 6-5 300 Lehi, UT Snow College
Brunskill, Daniel OT 1 OL07 San Diego St. 6-5 260 Valley Center, CA Valley Center High
Buchanan, Collin OT 1 OL08 Miami (OH) 6-5 328 Southfield, MI Southfield
Collins, Aviante OT 1 OL09 TCU 6-6 305 Houston, TX Wilowridge High School
Cooper, Ethan OT 1 OL10 Indiana (PA) 6-3 325 Steelton, Pa. Central Dauphin East
Davenport, Julie'n OT 1 OL11 Bucknell 6-7 315 Paulsboro, NJ Paulsboro
Dawkins, Dion OT 1 OL12 Temple 6-5 320 Rahway, NJ Rahway/Hargrave Military Academy
Dunker, Jessamen OT 1 OL14 Tennessee St. 6-5 290 Boynton Beach, FL Boynton Beach
Eluemunor, Jermaine OT 1 OL16 Texas A&M 6-4 325 Denville, NJ Morris Knolls/Lackawanna [PA] College
Butker, Harrison PK 1 PK02 Georgia Tech 6-3 210 Decatur, GA Westminster
Elliott, Jake PK 1 PK03 Memphis 5-10 165 Western Springs, IL Lyons Township HS
Gonzalez, Zane PK 1 PK04 Arizona State 6-1 195 Deer Park, TX Deer Park
Ukropina, Conrad PK 1 PK08 Stanford 6-1 194 Pasadena, CA Loyola
Baker, Toby PT 1 PK01 Arkansas 6-3 215 Memphis, TN Memphis University HS
Hunt, Hayden PT 1 PK05 Colorado St. 6-0 220 Long Beach, CA Long Beach Poly
Johnston, Cameron PT 1 PK06 Ohio St. 5-11 198 Geelong, Australia St. Joseph's
Rehkow, Austin PT 1 PK07 Idaho 6-3 213 Veradale, WA Central Valley High School
Vogel, Justin PT 1 PK09 Miami 6-4 215 Tampa, FL Florida/Berkeley Prep
Fuller, Kyle OC 2 OL18 Baylor 6-5 315 Wylie, TX Wylie HS
Orlosky, Tyler OC 2 OL34 West Virginia 6-4 296 Cleveland, OH St. Edward HS
Pocic, Ethan OC 2 OL35 LSU 6-7 302 Lemont, IL Lemont HS
Roullier, Chase OC 2 OL38 Wyoming 6-4 313 Savage, MN Burnsville
Toth, Jon OC 2 OL45 Kentucky 6-5 310 Indianapolis, IN Brebeuf Jesuit
Isidora, Danny OG 2 OL23 Miami 6-4 305 Weston, FL Cypress Bay HS
Johnson, Dorian OG 2 OL24 Pittsburgh 6-5 315 Belle Vernon, PA Belle Vernon Area
Lee, Cameron OG 2 OL28 Illinois St. 6-6 310 Oakwood, IL Oakwood HS
Levin, Corey OG 2 OL29 Tennessee-Chattanooga 6-5 305 Dacula, GA Dacula HS
Mama, Damien OG 2 OL30 USC 6-4 325 Moreno Valley, CA St. John Bosco
Siragusa, Nico OG 2 OL41 San Diego St. 6-5 330 Chula Vista, CA Mater Dei Catholic High
Garcia, Antonio OT 2 OL19 Troy 6-7 302 Atlanta, GA Charles Drew HS
Gennesy, Avery OT 2 OL20 Texas A&M 6-5 315 Southaven, MS Southaven/East Mississippi CC
Harlow, Sean OT 2 OL21 Oregon St. 6-4 310 San Clemente, CA San Clemente HS
Holden, Will OT 2 OL22 Vanderbilt 6-7 312 Green Cove Springs, FL Clay
Johnson, Roderick OT 2 OL25 Florida St. 6-7 311 Florissant, MO Hazelwood Central
Lamp, Forrest OT 2 OL26 Western Kentucky 6-4 300 Venice, FL Venice
Leamon, Javarius OT 2 OL27 South Carolina St. 6-7 315 Woodruff, SC Woodruff HS
McDermott, Conor OT 2 OL31 UCLA 6-8 310 Nashville, TN Ensworth
Morgan, Jordan OT 2 OL32 Kutztown (PA) 6-3 313 Philadelphia, Pa. Parkway Northwest
Moton, Taylor OT 2 OL33 Western Michigan 6-5 328 Okemos, MI Okemos
Ramczyk, Ryan OT 2 OL36 Wisconsin 6-6 314 Stevens Point, WI Stevens Point Area
Robinson, Cam OT 2 OL37 Alabama 6-6 310 Monroe, LA West Monroe
Senior, Justin OT 2 OL39 Mississippi St. 6-5 310 Montreal, Canada Hargrave [VA] Military Academy
Sharpe, David OT 2 OL40 Florida 6-6 357 Jacksonville , FL Fletcher
Skipper, Dan OT 2 OL42 Arkansas 6-10 319 Arvada, CO Ralston Valley HS
Tevi, Sam OT 2 OL43 Utah 6-6 305 Euless, TX Trinity HS
Theaker, Nate OT 2 OL44 Wayne St. (MI) 6-6 303 White Lake, MI Lakeland
Ugokwe, Jerry OT 2 OL46 William & Mary 6-8 305 Bowie, MD Georgetown Prep
Wheeler, Chad OT 2 OL47 USC 6-6 310 Santa Monica, CA Santa Monica HS
Rogers, Sam FB 3 RB26 Virginia Tech 5-11 230 Mechanicsville, VA Hanover
Stevenson, Freddie FB 3 RB29 Florida St. 6-1 241 Bartow, FL Bartow
Carson, Christopher RB 3 RB01 Oklahoma St. 6-1 215 Lilburn, GA Parkview/Butler CC
Clement, Corey RB 3 RB02 Wisconsin 5-11 227 Glassboro, NJ Glassboro
Cohen, Tarik RB 3 RB03 North Carolina A&T 5-6 179 Bunn, NC Bunn
Conner, James RB 3 RB04 Pittsburgh 6-2 235 Erie, PA McDowell
Cook, Dalvin RB 3 RB05 Florida St. 5-11 213 Miami, FL Miami Central
Davis, Justin RB 3 RB06 USC 6-1 200 Stockton, CA Lincoln
Dayes, Matt RB 3 RB07 N.C. State 5-9 203 Ft. Lauderdale, FL Cypress Bay
Foreman, D'Onta RB 3 RB08 Texas 6-1 249 Texas City, TX Texas City
Fournette, Leonard RB 3 RB09 LSU 6-1 235 New Orleans, LA Saint Augustine HS
Gallman, Wayne RB 3 RB10 Clemson 6-0 210 Loganville, GA Grayson HS
Henderson, De'Angelo RB 3 RB11 Coastal Carolina 5-8 208 Summerville, SC Summerville HS
Hill, Brian RB 3 RB12 Wyoming 6-1 219 Belleville, IL Belleville West
Hood, Elijah RB 3 RB13 North Carolina 6-0 220 Charlotte, NC Charlotte Catholic
Hunt, Kareem RB 3 RB14 Toledo 6-0 225 Willoughby, OH South
Jones, Aaron RB 3 RB15 Texas-El Paso 5-10 215 El Paso, TX Burges HS
Kamara, Alvin RB 3 RB16 Tennessee 5-10 215 Norcross, GA Norcross/Alabama/Hutchinson C.C. (Kansas)
Logan, T.J. RB 3 RB17 North Carolina 5-10 190 Greensboro, NC Northern Guilford
Mack, Marlon RB 3 RB18 South Florida 6-0 210 Sarasota, FL Booker HS
McCaffrey, Christian RB 3 RB19 Stanford 6-0 200 Castle Rock, CO Valor Christian
McGuire, Elijah RB 3 RB20 Louisiana-Lafayette 5-11 209 Houma, LA Vandebilt Catholic
McNichols, Jeremy RB 3 RB21 Boise St. 5-9 212 Long Beach, CA Santa Margarita HS
Ogunbowale, Dare RB 3 RB22 Wisconsin 5-11 205 Milwaukee, WI Marquette
Perine, Samaje RB 3 RB23 Oklahoma 5-10 235 Pflugerville, TX Hendrickson HS
Pumphrey, Donnel RB 3 RB24 San Diego St. 5-9 180 Las Vegas, NV Canyon Springs High
Redding, Devine RB 3 RB25 Indiana 5-10 208 Youngstown, OH Glenville
Shell, Rushel RB 3 RB27 West Virginia 5-10 225 Hopewell, PA Hopewell HS/Pitt
Smith, De'Veon RB 3 RB28 Michigan 5-11 228 Warren, OH Howland
Thomas, Jahad RB 3 RB30 Temple 5-10 188 Elizabeth, NJ Elizabeth
Williams, Jamaal RB 3 RB31 BYU 6-2 220 Fontana, CA Summit High School
Williams, Joe RB 3 RB32 Utah 5-11 205 Allentown, PA ASA College
Williams, Stanley RB 3 RB33 Kentucky 5-9 196 Monroe, GA George Walton Academy
Beathard, C.J. QB 4 QB01 Iowa 6-2 215 Franklin, TN Battle Ground Academy
Dobbs, Josh QB 4 QB02 Tennessee 6-3 210 Alpharetta, GA Alpharetta
Evans, Jerod QB 4 QB03 Virginia Tech 6-3 238 Dallas, TX Mansfield
Kaaya, Brad QB 4 QB04 Miami 6-4 215 Los Angeles, CA Chaminade College Prep
Kizer, DeShone QB 4 QB06 Notre Dame 6-4 230 Toledo, OH Central Catholic
Knight, Trevor QB 4 QB07 Texas A&M 6-1 215 San Antonio, TX Reagan/Oklahoma
Leidner, Mitch QB 4 QB08 Minnesota 6-4 230 Lakeville, MN Lakeville South HS
Adams, Rodney WR 4 WO01 South Florida 6-1 190 St. Petersburg, FL Toledo/Lakewood HS
Adeboyejo, Quincy WR 4 WO02 Mississippi 6-3 195 Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill
Bolden Jr., Victor WR 4 WO03 Oregon St. 5-9 183 Rancho Cucamonga, CA Los Osos HS
Bourne, Kendrick WR 4 WO04 Eastern Washington 6-3 190 Portland, OR Milwaukie Arts Academy
Brown, Billy WR 4 WO06 Shepherd 6-4 241 Gaithersburg, MD Gaithersburg
Brown, Noah WR 4 WO05 Ohio St. 6-2 218 Flanders, NJ Pope John XXIII
Cannon, KD WR 4 WO07 Baylor 6-0 180 Mount Pleasant, TX Mount Pleasant HS
Chesson, Jehu WR 4 WO08 Michigan 6-3 203 St. Louis, MO Ladue Horton Watkins
Coley, Stacy WR 4 WO09 Miami 6-1 195 Pompano Beach, FL Northeast HS
Darboh, Amara WR 4 WO10 Michigan 6-2 215 West Des Moines, IA Dowling Catholic
Davis, Corey WR 4 WO11 Western Michigan 6-3 213 Wheaton, IL Wheaton-Warrenville South
Davis, Robert WR 4 WO12 Georgia State 6-3 220 Warner Robins, GA Northside
Dupre, Malachi WR 4 WO13 LSU 6-4 195 New Orleans, LA John Curtis HS
Dural, Travin WR 4 WO14 LSU 6-2 207 Breaux Bridge, LA Breaux Bridge HS
Etta-Tawo, Amba WR 4 WO15 Syracuse 6-2 202 Powder Springs, GA McEachern
Ford, Isaiah WR 4 WO16 Virginia Tech 6-2 195 Jacksonville, FL Trinity Christian
Gibson, Shelton WR 4 WO17 West Virginia 6-0 198 Cleveland Heights, OH Cleveland Heights HS
Godwin, Chris WR 4 WO18 Penn St. 6-1 205 Middletown, DE Middletown
Golladay, Kenny WR 4 WO19 Northern Illinois 6-4 213 Chicago, IL St. Rita/North Dakota
Hansen, Chad WR 4 WO20 California 6-2 205 Fillmore, CA Idaho State/Moorpark HS
Hatcher, Keon WR 4 WO21 Arkansas 6-2 207 Owasso, OK Owasso HS
Henderson, Carlos WR 4 WO22 Louisiana Tech 5-11 191 New Orleans, LA McDonogh 35 HS
Hogan, Krishawn WR 4 WO23 Marian (IN) 6-3 224 Indianapolis, IN Warren Central
Hollins, Mack WR 4 WO24 North Carolina 6-4 210 Rockville, MD Wootten/Fork Union M.A.
Howard, Bug WR 4 WO25 North Carolina 6-5 210 Rochelle, GA Wilcox County
Jones, Zay WR 4 WO26 East Carolina 6-1 197 Austin, TX Stephen F. Austin
Kupp, Cooper WR 4 WO27 Eastern Washington 6-2 195 Yakima, WA Yakima (WA) Davis
Lane, Jerome WR 4 WO28 Akron 6-3 220 Akron, OH Firestone HS
Lucas, Keevan WR 4 WO29 Tulsa 5-10 195 Abilene, TX Abilene
Liufau, Sefo QB 5 QB09 Colorado 6-4 230 Tacoma, WA Bellarmine Prep
Mahomes, Patrick QB 5 QB10 Texas Tech 6-3 230 Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse
Peterman, Nathan QB 5 QB11 Pittsburgh 6-2 225 Jacksonville, FL Tennessee
Rush, Cooper QB 5 QB12 Central Michigan 6-3 230 Charlotte, MI Lansing Catholic
Russell, Seth QB 5 QB13 Baylor 6-3 220 Garland, TX Garland HS
Trubisky, Mitch QB 5 QB14 North Carolina 6-3 220 Mentor, OH Mentor
Ward, Greg QB 5 WO54 Houston 5-11 190 Tyler, TX John Tyler HS
Watson, Deshaun QB 5 QB15 Clemson 6-3 215 Gainesville, GA Gainesville HS
Webb, Davis QB 5 QB16 California 6-5 230 Prosper, TX Texas Tech/Prosper HS
Malone, Josh WR 5 WO30 Tennessee 6-3 200 Gallatin, TN Station Camp
Marks, Gabe WR 5 WO31 Washington St. 6-0 190 Venice, CA Venice
McKenzie, Isaiah WR 5 WO32 Georgia 5-8 175 Miami, FL American Heritage HS
Morgan, Drew WR 5 WO33 Arkansas 6-0 193 Greenwood, AR Greenwood HS
Noil, Speedy WR 5 WO34 Texas A&M 5-11 200 New Orleans, LA Edna Karr
Pascal, Zach WR 5 WO35 Old Dominion 6-2 214 Upper Marlboro, MD Wise
Quick, James WR 5 WO36 Louisville 6-1 180 Louisville, KY Trinity
Rector, Michael WR 5 WO37 Stanford 6-1 189 Gig Harbor, WA Bellarmine
Reynolds, Josh WR 5 WO38 Texas A&M 6-4 193 San Antonio, TX Jay/Tyler JC
Robinette, Jalen WR 5 WO39 Air Force 6-4 215 Bexley, OH Bexley
Rogers, Darreus WR 5 WO40 USC 6-1 215 Compton, CA Carson
Ross, Fred WR 5 WO41 Mississippi St. 6-2 205 Tyler, TX John Tyler HS
Ross, John WR 5 WO42 Washington 5-11 190 Long Beach, CA Long Beach Jordan
Rudolph, Travis WR 5 WO43 Florida St. 6-1 192 West Palm Beach, FL Cardinal Newman
Samuel, Curtis WR 5 WO44 Ohio St. 5-11 197 Brooklyn, NY Erasmus
Scott, Artavis WR 5 WO45 Clemson 5-10 190 Clearwater, FL East Lake HS
Seals-Jones, Ricky WR 5 WO46 Texas A&M 6-5 240 Sealy, TX Sealy
Smith-Schuster, JuJu WR 5 WO47 USC 6-2 220 Long Beach, CA Poly
Staples, Jamari WR 5 WO48 Louisville 6-4 195 Lineville, AL Central
Stewart, ArDarius WR 5 WO49 Alabama 6-1 204 Fultondale, AL Fultondale
Switzer, Ryan WR 5 WO50 North Carolina 5-10 185 Charleston, WV George Washington
Taylor, Taywan WR 5 WO51 Western Kentucky 6-1 195 Louisville, KY Pleasure Ridge Park
Taylor, Trent WR 5 WO52 Louisiana Tech 5-8 178 Shreveport, LA Evangel Christian Academy
Thomas, Noel WR 5 WO53 Connecticut 6-1 202 Norwalk, CT St. Luke's School
Westbrook, Dede WR 5 WO55 Oklahoma 6-0 176 Cameron, TX Blinn CC
Whitfield, Kermit WR 5 WO56 Florida St. 5-8 182 Orlando, FL Jones
Williams, Mike WR 5 WO57 Clemson 6-3 225 Vance, SC Lake Marion HS
Wilson, Bobo WR 5 WO58 Florida St. 5-10 184 Miami, FL Christopher Columbus
Brown, Pharaoh TE 6 TE01 Oregon 6-6 245 Lyndhurst, OH Brush
Butt, Jake TE 6 TE02 Michigan 6-6 250 Pickerington, OH Pickerington North
Carter, Cethan TE 6 TE03 Nebraska 6-4 240 New Orleans, LA Archbishop Rummel
Daniels, Darrell TE 6 TE04 Washington 6-4 246 Pittsburg, CA Freedom
Engram, Evan TE 6 TE05 Mississippi 6-3 235 Powder Springs, GA Hillgrove
Everett, Gerald TE 6 TE06 South Alabama 6-4 240 Lithonia, GA Alabama-Birmingham
Hikutini, Cole TE 6 TE07 Louisville 6-5 248 Sacramento, CA -
Hodges, Bucky TE 6 TE08 Virginia Tech 6-7 245 Virginia Beach, VA Salem
Howard, O.J. TE 6 TE09 Alabama 6-6 251 Prattville, AL Autauga Academy
Kittle, George TE 6 TE10 Iowa 6-4 250 Norman, OK Norman
Leggett, Jordan TE 6 TE11 Clemson 6-5 260 Navarre, FL Navarre HS
Njoku, David TE 6 TE12 Miami 6-4 245 Cedar Grove, NJ Cedar Grove HS
Orndoff, Scott TE 6 TE13 Pittsburgh 6-5 255 Waynesburg, PA Seton-La Salle
Plinke, Hayden TE 6 TE14 Texas-El Paso 6-4 265 Hollsboro, OR Portland State
Roberts, Michael TE 6 TE15 Toledo 6-5 270 Cleveland, OH Benedictine
Saubert, Eric TE 6 TE16 Drake 6-5 251 Hoffman Estates, IL Hoffman Estates
Shaheen, Adam TE 6 TE17 Ashland 6-6 277 Galena, OH Big Walnut / Pittsburgh-Johnstown
Smith, Jonnu TE 6 TE18 Florida International 6-3 232 Ocala, FL West Port
Sprinkle, Jeremy TE 6 TE19 Arkansas 6-6 256 White Hall, AR White Hall HS
Allen, Jonathan DE 7 DL02 Alabama 6-3 291 Leesburg, VA Stone Bridge
Barnett, Derek DE 7 DL03 Tennessee 6-3 265 Nashville, TN Brentwood Academy
Basham, Tarell DE 7 DL04 Ohio 6-4 262 Rocky Mount, VA Hargrave Military Academy
Bower, Tashawn DE 7 DL05 LSU 6-6 253 Somerville, NJ Immaculata HS
Brown, Fadol DE 7 DL07 Mississippi 6-4 268 Charleston, SC Burke/FIU
Carraway, Josh DE 7 DL08 TCU 6-4 250 Flower Mound, TX Marcus High School
Charlton, Taco DE 7 DL09 Michigan 6-6 272 Pickerington, OH Central
Cox, Bryan DE 7 DL11 Florida 6-3 269 Ft. Lauderdale , FL St. Thomas Aquinas
Davis, Keionta DE 7 DL12 Tennessee-Chattanooga 6-4 260 Chattanooga, TN Red Bank HS
Donahue, Dylan DE 7 DL13 West Georgia 6-3 240 Billings, MT Billings West
Ekanem, Ken DE 7 DL14 Virginia Tech 6-3 260 Centreville, VA Centreville
Garrett, Myles DE 7 DL15 Texas A&M 6-5 270 Arlington, TX Martin
Godchaux, Davon DE 7 DL17 LSU 6-4 299 Plaquemine, LA Plaquemine HS
Hall, Daeshon DE 7 DL18 Texas A&M 6-6 270 Seattle, WA Lancaster [TX]
Harris, Charles DE 7 DL19 Missouri 6-3 260 Kansas City, MO Lincoln Prep
Hendrickson, Trey DE 7 DL20 Florida Atlantic 6-4 270 Apopka, FL Apopka
Kpassagnon, Tanoh DE 7 DL26 Villanova 6-7 290 Ambler, Pa. Wissahickon
Langi, Harvey DE 7 DL27 BYU 6-3 252 South Jordan, UT University of Utah
Lawson, Carl DE 7 DL28 Auburn 6-2 253 Alpharetta, GA Milton
McDowell, Malik DE 7 DL30 Michigan St. 6-6 276 Detroit, MI Southfield
Adams, Montravius DT 7 DL01 Auburn 6-4 309 Vienna, GA Dooly County
Brantley, Caleb DT 7 DL06 Florida 6-2 297 Crescent City , FL Crescent City
Clements, Chunky DT 7 DL10 Illinois 6-3 295 Dayton, OH Trotwood Madison
Glasgow, Ryan DT 7 DL16 Michigan 6-4 299 Aurora, IL Marmion Academy
Hester, Treyvon DT 7 DL21 Toledo 6-3 300 Pittsburgh, PA Penn Hills
Johnson, Jaleel DT 7 DL22 Iowa 6-4 310 Lombard, IL Montini Catholic
Jones, D.J. DT 7 DL23 Mississippi 6-0 321 Greenville, SC Wren/East Mississippi CC
Jones, Jarron DT 7 DL24 Notre Dame 6-5 315 Rochester, NY Aquinas Institute
Jones, Nazair DT 7 DL25 North Carolina 6-5 295 Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids
Ledbetter, Jeremiah DT 7 DL29 Arkansas 6-3 280 Orlando, FL Gainesville HS (Ga.)/Hutchinson CC (Kan.)
McKinley, Takkarist DE 8 DL31 UCLA 6-2 265 Richmond, CA Kennedy
Moss, Avery DE 8 DL32 Youngstown St. 6-3 265 Tempe, AZ Corona Del Sol
Muhammad, Al-Quadin DE 8 DL33 Miami 6-4 250 Ramsey, NJ Don Bosco Prep
Nwachukwu, Noble DE 8 DL34 West Virginia 6-2 275 Wylie, TX Wylie HS
Odenigbo, Ifeadi DE 8 DL35 Northwestern 6-3 265 Centerville, OH Centerville
Phillips, Carroll DE 8 DL37 Illinois 6-3 240 Miami, FL Miami Central/Copiah Lincoln CC
Price, Ejuan DE 8 DL38 Pittsburgh 6-0 255 Rankin, PA Woodland Hills
Reddick, Haason DE 8 DL40 Temple 6-1 230 Camden, NJ Haddon Heights
Rivers, Derek DE 8 DL41 Youngstown St. 6-5 250 Kinston, NC Kinston
Rochell, Isaac DE 8 DL42 Notre Dame 6-3 290 McDonough, GA Eagle's Landing Christian
Sickels, Garrett DE 8 DL43 Penn St. 6-4 260 Red Bank, NJ Red Bank Regional
Smoot, Dawuane DE 8 DL45 Illinois 6-3 255 Groveport, OH Groveport Madison
Taumoepenu, Pita DE 8 DL46 Utah 6-1 245 Provo, UT Timpview HS
Thomas, Solomon DE 8 DL48 Stanford 6-3 273 Coppell, TX Coppell
Walker, Anthony DE 8 DL54 Northwestern 6-1 245 Miami, FL Monsignor Edward Pace
Walker, Demarcus DE 8 DL53 Florida St. 6-4 280 Jacksonville, FL Sandalwood
Williams, Tim DE 8 DL56 Alabama 6-4 252 Baton Rouge, LA University Lab
Willis, Jordan DE 8 DL57 Kansas St. 6-5 258 Kansas City, MO Rockhurst
Wise, Deatrich DE 8 DL58 Arkansas 6-5 271 Carrollton, TX Hebron HS
Wormley, Chris DE 8 DL59 Michigan 6-6 302 Toledo, OH Whitmer
Qualls, Elijah DT 8 DL39 Washington 6-1 321 Petaluma, CA Casa Grande
Smart, Tanzel DT 8 DL44 Tulane 6-1 305 Baton Rouge, LA Scotlandville Magnet
Tomlinson, Dalvin DT 8 DL49 Alabama 6-3 305 McDonaugh, GA Henry County
Tu'ikolovatu, Stevie DT 8 DL50 USC 6-1 320 Salt Lake City, UT Utah
Vanderdoes, Eddie DT 8 DL52 UCLA 6-3 325 Auburn, CA Placer
Watkins, Carlos DT 8 DL55 Clemson 6-3 305 Mooresboro, NC Chase HS
Ogunjobi, Larry NT 8 DL36 North Carolina Charlotte 6-3 297 Greensboro, NC Ragsdale
Taylor, Vincent NT 8 DL47 Oklahoma St. 6-3 310 San Antonio, TX James Madison
Anzalone, Alex ILB 9 LB02 Florida 6-3 241 Wyomissing, PA Wyomissing Area
Beckwith, Kendell ILB 9 LB03 LSU 6-3 247 Clinton, LA East Feliciana HS
Boulware, Ben ILB 9 LB05 Clemson 6-0 235 Anderson, SC T.L. Hanna HS
Brown, Blair ILB 9 LB07 Ohio 6-0 240 Moreno Valley, CA Rancho Verde
Brown, Jayon ILB 9 LB08 UCLA 6-0 230 Long Beach, CA Long Beach Poly
Bullough, Riley ILB 9 LB09 Michigan St. 6-2 227 Traverse City, MI St. Francis
Cunningham, Zach ILB 9 LB10 Vanderbilt 6-4 230 Pinson, AL Pinson Valley
Davis, Jarrad ILB 9 LB11 Florida 6-2 238 Kingsland, GA Camden County
Davis, Kevin ILB 9 LB12 Colorado St. 6-2 240 Fountain, CO Fountain-Fort Carson
Ellis, Brooks ILB 9 LB13 Arkansas 6-2 245 Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville HS
Foster, Reuben ILB 9 LB15 Alabama 6-1 228 Auburn, AL Auburn
Gedeon, Ben ILB 9 LB16 Michigan 6-3 247 Hudson, OH Hudson
Harris, Connor ILB 9 LB17 Lindenwood 6-0 235 Lee's Summit, MO Blue Springs South
Kelsey, Keith ILB 9 LB18 Louisville 6-1 236 Gainesville, FL Gainesville
McMillan, Raekwon ILB 9 LB21 Ohio St. 6-2 243 Hinesville, GA Liberty County
Nickerson, Hardy ILB 9 LB23 Illinois 6-0 230 Oakland, CA Bishop O'Dowd HS/University of California
Vallejo, Tanner ILB 9 LB27 Boise St. 6-1 223 Penn Valley, CA Nevada Union HS
Walker, Charles ILB 9 LB28 Oklahoma 6-2 304 Garland, TX South Garland HS
Anderson, Ryan OLB 9 LB01 Alabama 6-6 300 Raleigh, NC Wakefield
Biegel, Vince OLB 9 LB04 Wisconsin 6-4 245 Wisconsin Rapids, WI Lincoln
Bowser, Tyus OLB 9 LB06 Houston 6-3 240 Tyler, TX John Tyler HS
Fields, Devonte OLB 9 LB14 Louisville 6-4 242 Fort Worth, TX TCU
Lee, Marquel OLB 9 LB19 Wake Forest 6-3 240 Waldorf, MD Westlake
Mathis, JoJo OLB 9 LB20 Washington 6-2 255 Ontario, CA Upland
Milano, Matt OLB 9 LB22 Boston College 6-1 221 Orlando, FL Dr. Phillips
Peppers, Jabrill OLB 9 LB24 Michigan 6-1 205 East Orange, NJ Paramus Catholic
Reeves-Maybin, Jalen OLB 9 LB25 Tennessee 6-0 230 Clarksville, TN Northeast
Riley, Duke OLB 9 LB26 LSU 6-1 230 Buras, LA John Curtis HS
Watt, T.J. OLB 9 LB29 Wisconsin 6-5 243 Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee
Allen, Brian CB 10 DB02 Utah 6-2 304 Hinsdale, IL Hinsdale Central
Awuzie, Chidobe CB 10 DB03 Colorado 6-0 205 San Jose, CA Oak Grove
Clark, Jeremy CB 10 DB07 Michigan 6-4 206 Madisonville, KY Madisonville North Hopkins
Conley, Gareon CB 10 DB08 Ohio St. 6-0 195 Massillon, OH Washington
Decoud, Treston CB 10 DB09 Oregon St. 6-3 208 Covington, LA Lakeshore HS/NW Mississippi CC/Chadron State
Douglas, Rasul CB 10 DB10 West Virginia 6-2 203 East Orange, NJ East Orange HS/Nassau CC
Elder, Corn CB 10 DB11 Miami 5-10 180 Nashville, TN The Ensworth School
Griffin, Shaquill CB 10 DB15 Central Florida 6-1 200 St. Petersburg, FL Lakewood
Hairston, Nate CB 10 DB16 Temple 6-0 193 Frederick, MD Gov. Thomas Johnson
Humphrey, Marlon CB 10 DB20 Alabama 6-1 196 Hoover, AL Hoover
Jackson, Adoree' CB 10 DB21 USC 5-11 185 Belleville, IL Serra
Jones, Sidney CB 10 DB28 Washington 6-0 181 Diamond Bar, CA West Covina
Kazee, Damontae CB 10 DB29 San Diego St. 5-11 190 San Bernardino, CA Cajon High
King, Desmond CB 10 DB30 Iowa 5-11 203 Detroit, MI East English Village
Baker, Budda FS 10 DB04 Washington 5-10 192 Bellevue, WA Bellevue
Clark, Chuck FS 10 DB06 Virginia Tech 6-0 205 Suffolk, VA King's Fork
Hooker, Malik FS 10 DB19 Ohio St. 6-2 205 New Castle, PA New Castle
Jackson, Eddie FS 10 DB22 Alabama 6-0 194 Lauderdale Lakes, FL Boyd Anderson
Jenkins, Rayshawn FS 10 DB23 Miami 6-2 210 St. Petersburg, FL Admiral Farragut Academy
Johnson, Jadar FS 10 DB25 Clemson 6-0 210 Orangeburg, SC Orangeburg-Wilkinson HS
Johnson, John FS 10 DB26 Boston College 6-0 202 West Hyattsville, MD Northwestern
Adams, Jamal SS 10 DB01 LSU 6-1 213 Lewisville, TX Hebron HS
Carter, Jamal SS 10 DB05 Miami 6-1 215 Naranja, FL Miami Southridge HS
Evans, Justin SS 10 DB12 Texas A&M 6-1 200 Wiggins, MS Stone/Gulf Coast [MS] CC
Ford, Rudy SS 10 DB13 Auburn 6-0 204 Big Cove, AL New Hope
Gerry, Nate SS 10 DB14 Nebraska 6-2 220 Sioux Falls, SD Washington
Harvey-Clemons, Josh SS 10 DB17 Louisville 6-5 228 Valdosta, GA Georgia
Hill, Delano SS 10 DB18 Michigan 6-1 215 Detroit, MI Cass Technical
Jerome, Lorenzo SS 10 DB24 St. Francis (PA) 6-0 195 Sunrise, FL J.P. Taravella
Jones, Josh SS 10 DB27 N.C. State 6-5 280 Richmond, TX George Bush HS
King, Kevin CB 11 DB31 Washington 6-3 192 Oakland, CA Bishop O'Dowd
Lampkin, Ashton CB 11 DB32 Oklahoma St. 6-0 190 Fort Worth, TX Dunbar
Langley, Brendan CB 11 DB33 Lamar 6-2 193 Marietta, GA Kell HS
Lattimore, Marshon CB 11 DB34 Ohio St. 6-0 192 Cleveland, OH Glenville
Lewis, Jourdan CB 11 DB35 Michigan 5-11 186 Detroit, MI Cass Technical
Likely, William CB 11 DB36 Maryland 5-7 175 Belle Glade, FL Glades Central HS
Maulet, Art CB 11 DB38 Memphis 5-11 190 New Orleans, LA Bonnabel HS/Copiah-Lincoln CC
Moreau, Fabian CB 11 DB41 UCLA 6-0 202 Sunrise, FL Western
Myrick, Jalen CB 11 DB42 Minnesota 5-10 205 Bloomingdale, GA Savannah Christian Prep HS
Robinson, Ezra CB 11 DB44 Tennessee St. 6-1 180 Sarasota, FL Booker HS
Shelton, Sojourn CB 11 DB45 Wisconsin 5-9 168 Fort Lauderdale, FL Plantation
Stribling, Channing CB 11 DB46 Michigan 6-2 175 Matthews, NC Butler
Sutton, Cameron CB 11 DB47 Tennessee 5-11 186 Jonesboro, GA Jonesboro
Tabor, Teez CB 11 DB48 Florida 6-0 201 Washington, DC Friendship Collegiate Acad.
Tankersley, Cordrea CB 11 DB49 Clemson 6-1 200 Beech Island, SC Silver Bluff HS
Tocho, Jack CB 11 DB51 N.C. State 6-0 200 Charlotte, NC Independence
Tyson, Michael CB 11 DB53 Cincinnati 6-2 201 Norfolk, VA Lake Taylor/Hargrave Military
White, Marquez CB 11 DB54 Florida St. 6-0 184 Dothan, AL Northview
White, Tre'Davious CB 11 DB55 LSU 6-0 197 Shreveport, LA Green Oaks HS
Wilson, Howard CB 11 DB57 Houston 6-1 185 DeSoto, TX DeSoto HS
Wilson, Quincy CB 11 DB58 Florida 6-1 213 Fort Lauderdale , FL University School
Witherspoon, Ahkello CB 11 DB59 Colorado 6-3 195 Sacramento, CA Christian Brothers/Sacramento City CC
Maye, Marcus FS 11 DB39 Florida 6-0 216 Melbourne , FL Holy Trinity Episcopal School
Nicholson, Montae FS 11 DB43 Michigan St. 6-2 219 Monroeville, PA Gateway
Williams, Marcus FS 11 DB56 Utah 6-1 195 Corona, CA Eleanor Roosevelt HS
Luani, Shalom SS 11 DB37 Washington St. 6-0 205 Masausi, American Samoa Faga'itua/San Francisco CC
Melifonwu, Obi SS 11 DB40 Connecticut 6-3 217 South Grafton, MA Grafton
Thompson, Tedric SS 11 DB50 Colorado 6-1 205 Valencia, CA Valencia
Travis, Damarius SS 11 DB52 Minnesota 6-2 215 Pensacola, FL Pensacola HS
Woods, Xavier SS 11 DB60 Louisiana Tech 5-11 219 West Monroe, LA West Monroe HS